Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fibre optic patch leads

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fibre optic patch leads

(30)
China OM1 Fiber Optic Jumpers Cables / Fibre Optic Patch Leads PVC Jacket Material factory

OM1 Fiber Optic Jumpers Cables / Fibre Optic Patch Leads PVC Jacket Material

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125m OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125m OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Professional SC To SC Fiber Optic Jumpers OFNP Om3 Fibre Patch Leads factory

Professional SC To SC Fiber Optic Jumpers OFNP Om3 Fibre Patch Leads

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM3 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China High Bandwidth Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Duplex Patch Cord Sc To Sc For CATV / Test factory

High Bandwidth Fibre Optic Patch Leads , Duplex Patch Cord Sc To Sc For CATV / Test

SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125m OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125m OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125m OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125m OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Multimode Duplex Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Jumpers 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Multimode Duplex Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Jumpers 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125m OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125m OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|