Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical patch cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

optical patch cable

(136)
China Outdoor Compact Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Cores With SC / FC Port factory

Outdoor Compact Fiber Optic Termination Box 24 Cores With SC / FC Port

Detailed Product Description Outdoor Compact Fiber Optic Terminal Box 24 Cores With SC / FC Port Features: Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, reasonable and compact structure, ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:25:01
China Yellow 9/125 SC UPC Pigtail For LAN / WAN Network , Customized Length factory

Yellow 9/125 SC UPC Pigtail For LAN / WAN Network , Customized Length

Description Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Simplex E2000 Single Mode Pigtail APC Polish For FTTH / FTTX Solution factory

Simplex E2000 Single Mode Pigtail APC Polish For FTTH / FTTX Solution

Description Simplex E2000/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 12 Fibers Corning Fiber Pigtails , Sc Pigtail Single Mode Yellow Jacket Color factory

12 Fibers Corning Fiber Pigtails , Sc Pigtail Single Mode Yellow Jacket Color

Description 12 Fibers SC/APC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125m Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Jacket ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 12 Count Single Mode Fiber Pigtails / Lc Pigtail Single Mode APC Polish factory

12 Count Single Mode Fiber Pigtails / Lc Pigtail Single Mode APC Polish

Description 12 Fibers LC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125m Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 9/125 Unjacketed Single Mode Pigtail 12 Fibers For CATV / FTTH , ISO RoHS Listed factory

9/125 Unjacketed Single Mode Pigtail 12 Fibers For CATV / FTTH , ISO RoHS Listed

Description 12 Fibers SC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125m Fiber Count 12 Polish UPC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
Page 14 of 14|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|