Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical patch cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

optical patch cable

(136)
China OFNP 9/125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

OFNP 9/125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China LSZH Jacket Sc Upc Patch Cord Single Mode Patch Cable Fiber Rated Speed  For Network Cabling factory

LSZH Jacket Sc Upc Patch Cord Single Mode Patch Cable Fiber Rated Speed For Network Cabling

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable factory

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable factory

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China Waterproof SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125μM With Two Connectors factory

Waterproof SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord 9/125μM With Two Connectors

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China ST To ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Jacket For Network Cabling factory

ST To ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Jacket For Network Cabling

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC High Return Loss factory

Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC High Return Loss

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China 9/125μM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lower Insert Loss For Testing Equipment factory

9/125μM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lower Insert Loss For Testing Equipment

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable factory

FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable factory

SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125m Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125m single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
Page 5 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|