Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Indoor / Outdoor St Lc Fiber Patch Cable PVC Cover For Telecom Network / LAN

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Indoor / Outdoor St Lc Fiber Patch Cable PVC Cover For Telecom Network / LAN

China Indoor / Outdoor St Lc Fiber Patch Cable PVC Cover For Telecom Network / LAN supplier

Large Image :  Indoor / Outdoor St Lc Fiber Patch Cable PVC Cover For Telecom Network / LAN

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Horizon
Certification: ISO9001:2008 RoHS
Model Number: SM-LCA-STA-DX-HT-PVC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Packaging Details: 1 pcs/small bag, 50 small bag/big bag
Delivery Time: 5-8 DAYS
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,Western union
Supply Ability: 12000pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC To ST Jacket Material: PVC
Fiber Type: Duplex Polish: APC To APC

LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable


The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.

We also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package etc.
Connector LC to ST Jacket OD 2.0mm
Fiber Mode 9/125μm Jacket Color Yellow
Polish APC to APC Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Duplex Jacket Material PVC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Return loss ≥60dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
Operating temperature -40~75°C Storage temperature -45~85°C
Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx) Fiber Grade G652D
 
Quality Certification
 We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.
We has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
 
 

Product Highlights

Industry Standard Flammability Rating OFNR (Riser) Jacket Fiber Optic Cable

The industry standard duplex fiber connector meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.

OS2 9/125 Singl</div>
</div>
</div>

<div>
<div>
<ul>
	<li>
	<p><img alt=

Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL

  • OS2 9/125 Single Mode Duplex 2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides Maximum Protection

    2.0mm Cable Boot, Provides Maximum Protection

  • OS2 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

    Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables

  • Contact Details
    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

    Contact Person: Mr Cheng

    Tel: +8613871532536

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)