Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(38)
China Duplex Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , 50/125μM Om5 Fiber Optic Cable factory

Duplex Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , 50/125μM Om5 Fiber Optic Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM5 Wideband Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950 nm, enabling ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China 2.0mm OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 850/1300nm Wavelength factory

2.0mm OM5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 850/1300nm Wavelength

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950 nm, enabling ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China Duplex Optical Patch Cord OM5 Wideband SC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord factory

Duplex Optical Patch Cord OM5 Wideband SC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM5 Wideband Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950 nm, enabling ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China SC To SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.651 Grade With 50/125μM Fiber Mode factory

SC To SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord G.651 Grade With 50/125μM Fiber Mode

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125μm OM5 Wideband Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM5 wideband multimode fiber optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950 nm, enabling ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With APC To APC Polish factory

9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With APC To APC Polish

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC To UPC Polish For Cloud Storage Networks factory

9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord UPC To UPC Polish For Cloud Storage Networks

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 Micron Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China 2.0mm LC To LC Single Mode Patch Cord For Enterprise Network / Telecom Room factory

2.0mm LC To LC Single Mode Patch Cord For Enterprise Network / Telecom Room

gh Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 Micron Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Cable OFNP Jacket factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Fiber Cable OFNP Jacket

Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China Duplex Single Mode 9 125 Fiber Cable LC To SC Connector 2.0mm With LSZH Jacket factory

Duplex Single Mode 9 125 Fiber Cable LC To SC Connector 2.0mm With LSZH Jacket

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125 Micron Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
China G652D 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode factory

G652D 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

G652D LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks... Read More
2018-03-25 13:22:01
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|