Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(14)
China FC/UPC 9/125 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With 0.9mm LSZH Jacket factory

FC/UPC 9/125 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With 0.9mm LSZH Jacket

Description 12 Fibers FC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, LSZH Outer Jacket Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Simplex Lc Upc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 9/125μM Mode factory

Simplex Lc Upc Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 9/125μM Mode

Description Simplex LC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China FC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125μM For Telecommunication Networks factory

FC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125μM For Telecommunication Networks

Description Simplex FC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 12 Fibers Corning Fiber Pigtails , Sc Pigtail Single Mode Yellow Jacket Color factory

12 Fibers Corning Fiber Pigtails , Sc Pigtail Single Mode Yellow Jacket Color

Description 12 Fibers SC/APC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Jacket ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Unjacketed Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail APC Polish With Color - Coded factory

Unjacketed Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail APC Polish With Color - Coded

Description 12 Fibers SC/APC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 50/125 OM3 Multimode Pigtail Optic LC Fiber Pigtail With 850nm/1300nm Wavelength factory

50/125 OM3 Multimode Pigtail Optic LC Fiber Pigtail With 850nm/1300nm Wavelength

Description Simplex LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Simplex LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Dia For Communication , ISO RoHS Standard factory

Simplex LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Dia For Communication , ISO RoHS Standard

Description Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 12 Count Single Mode Fiber Pigtails / Lc Pigtail Single Mode APC Polish factory

12 Count Single Mode Fiber Pigtails / Lc Pigtail Single Mode APC Polish

Description 12 Fibers LC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Connector A LC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12 Polish APC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For CATV / Premise Installations factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For CATV / Premise Installations

Description Simplex SC/APC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail, 0.9mm PVC Outer Jacket Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 9/125 Unjacketed Single Mode Pigtail 12 Fibers For CATV / FTTH , ISO RoHS Listed factory

9/125 Unjacketed Single Mode Pigtail 12 Fibers For CATV / FTTH , ISO RoHS Listed

Description 12 Fibers SC/UPC Single-Mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail, Unjacketed Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12 Polish UPC Cable Diameter 0.9mm Wavelength 1310nm... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|