Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(37)
China Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter ST To ST Style With Low Insertion Loss factory

Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter ST To ST Style With Low Insertion Loss

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Mental Simplex St To St Adapter / Fiber Optic St Connector For Network Equipment factory

Mental Simplex St To St Adapter / Fiber Optic St Connector For Network Equipment

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Male To Female Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM1 Plastic Material RoHS Compliant factory

Male To Female Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode OM1 Plastic Material RoHS Compliant

LC Female to SC Male Multi-mode Simplex Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China High Performance Fiber Optic Accessories / Small D Fiber Optic Cable Adapter factory

High Performance Fiber Optic Accessories / Small D Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Small D Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Square Solid Type Fiber Optic Adapter One Piece Metal Extender Red Cap For Engineering Recovery factory

Square Solid Type Fiber Optic Adapter One Piece Metal Extender Red Cap For Engineering Recovery

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Fiber Optic FC FC Adapter Copper SM / MM Simplex Adapter For CATV High Stability​ factory

Fiber Optic FC FC Adapter Copper SM / MM Simplex Adapter For CATV High Stability​

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Small D Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTX Distribution factory

FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTX Distribution

FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Square Solid Type One Piece Copper Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China E2000 APC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Sleeve For Network Equipment factory

E2000 APC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Sleeve For Network Equipment

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China ST To ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network , 0.2dB Insertion Loss factory

ST To ST Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network , 0.2dB Insertion Loss

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB insertion loss Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Single Mode Lc Upc Fiber Connector Duplex Plastic SC LC Duplex Adapter factory

Single Mode Lc Upc Fiber Connector Duplex Plastic SC LC Duplex Adapter

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|