Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(11)
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 With 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 With 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength

Description 1×32 PLC splitter​ ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, FC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers.Optical splitter divides light from a ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 1x2 / 1x4 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter For Optical Communication System factory

1x2 / 1x4 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter For Optical Communication System

Description 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1×8 0.9mm Cable For FTTX Networks / PON Networks factory

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1×8 0.9mm Cable For FTTX Networks / PON Networks

Description 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, 0.9mm Cable for FTTX networks / PON Networks PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Custom PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1*4 SC / APC Polish For Fiber Sensors factory

Custom PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1*4 SC / APC Polish For Fiber Sensors

Description Optical Fiber Splitter Cassette/Splitter Terminal Box/1*4 SC/APC LGX splitter box/ PLC Quick Details Place of Origin: China Brand Name: HT/OEM Model Number: 1*4 Length: Customize Connector: FC, SC, ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Laser Splitting Custom Fiber Optic Splitter 1×64 With SC/PC Connector factory

Laser Splitting Custom Fiber Optic Splitter 1×64 With SC/PC Connector

Description Various Coupling Ratio 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Laser Splitting Steel tube package, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connectorOptical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China 1-3 FBT Fiber Plc Splitter Module , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For FTTX Systems factory

1-3 FBT Fiber Plc Splitter Module , Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For FTTX Systems

Description PC, UPC, APC Polishing 1-3 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Available with FC, SC, ST, LC and MU Adapters 1×3 Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter Low PDL For Signal Monitoring factory

Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter Low PDL For Signal Monitoring

Description Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for System and Signal Monitoring ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5M cable, SC/PC connectorOptical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Steel Tube Packaging With SC/APC Connector factory

Fiber Plc Optical Splitter Steel Tube Packaging With SC/APC Connector

Description 1*4 1*16 1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaging with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China High Stability Indoor Fiber Optic Splitter For Data Communication / PON Networks factory

High Stability Indoor Fiber Optic Splitter For Data Communication / PON Networks

Description High Stability and Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter for Data Communication PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
China Datasheet Mini PLC Optical Cable Splitter G657A1 Type With High Channel Counts factory

Datasheet Mini PLC Optical Cable Splitter G657A1 Type With High Channel Counts

Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:23:37
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|