Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM MUX DEMUX

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM MUX DEMUX

(10)
China Dual Fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channels Plug - In Module With 1510-1570nm factory

Dual Fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX 4 Channels Plug - In Module With 1510-1570nm

Description 4 Channels 1510-1570nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China High Isolation 8 Channel Multiplexer Module With 1470-1610nm Wavelength factory

High Isolation 8 Channel Multiplexer Module With 1470-1610nm Wavelength

Description 8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China 1270-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX Side - A With 9 Channels factory

1270-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM MUX DEMUX Side - A With 9 Channels

Description Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China Pair Packaged Single Fiber Optic CWDM FMU Plug - In Module 8 Channels factory

Pair Packaged Single Fiber Optic CWDM FMU Plug - In Module 8 Channels

Description Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China Pair Packaged CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270-1610nm Wave With LC/UPC Connector factory

Pair Packaged CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270-1610nm Wave With LC/UPC Connector

Description Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China Low Insertion Loss CWDM MUX DEMUX 9 Channels 1290-1610nm Side B factory

Low Insertion Loss CWDM MUX DEMUX 9 Channels 1290-1610nm Side B

Description Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China FMU 1U Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX 16 Channels With 1310-1610nm Wavelength factory

FMU 1U Rack Mount CWDM MUX DEMUX 16 Channels With 1310-1610nm Wavelength

16ch CWDM Mux Demux 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 1270-1610nm, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength 16 channels 1310-1610nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China 1U Rack Mount Passive Cwdm Multiplexer 18 Channels With Monitor Port factory

1U Rack Mount Passive Cwdm Multiplexer 18 Channels With Monitor Port

18ch CWDM Mux Demux 1U Rack Mount Chassis, 1270-1610nm, w/Monitor Port, Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength 18 channels 1270-1610nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China Low Band CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270-1330nm With 4 Channels , FCC CE Listed factory

Low Band CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 1270-1330nm With 4 Channels , FCC CE Listed

4 Channels 1270 to 1330nm Low Band Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Plug-in Module Wavelength 4 Channels 1270-1330nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss ≤ 2.4 dB ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
China Black 8CH Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1290-1430nm Optical Mux Demux RoHS Listed factory

Black 8CH Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1290-1430nm Optical Mux Demux RoHS Listed

8 Channels 1290 to 1430nm Low Band Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Plug-in Module Wavelength 8 Channels 1290-1430nm Channel Spacing 20nm Channel Bandwidth ±6.5nm Passband Ripple ≤ 0.3 dB Insertion Loss ≤ 3.1 dB ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:24:01
Page 1 of 1