Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

optical patch cable

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

optical patch cable

(136)
China UPC To UPC Om3 Fiber Patch Cables 50/125μM Type With 850/1300nm Wavelength factory

UPC To UPC Om3 Fiber Patch Cables 50/125μM Type With 850/1300nm Wavelength

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Aqua Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC To LC / Custom Fiber Optic Cables factory

Aqua Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC To LC / Custom Fiber Optic Cables

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China PVC / OFNR Custom Fiber Patch Cables / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color factory

PVC / OFNR Custom Fiber Patch Cables / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM3 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China G.651 OM4 Fiber Patch Cable , SC To SC Optical Aqua Fiber Patch Cable factory

G.651 OM4 Fiber Patch Cable , SC To SC Optical Aqua Fiber Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125 Micron OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125 micron OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125m OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125m OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China Multimode Duplex Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Jumpers 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Multimode Duplex Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Jumpers 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM3 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China High Speed St To Lc Patch Cable / Multimode Fiber Cable OEM Services factory

High Speed St To Lc Patch Cable / Multimode Fiber Cable OEM Services

High Quality and Cost-effective 50/125m OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125m OM3 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:29:01
China LSZH PVC Nylon Tight Buffered Fiber Cable 0.6 / 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

LSZH PVC Nylon Tight Buffered Fiber Cable 0.6 / 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Description: LSZH PVC NylonTight Buffer Fiber (GJFJV) Characteristics : 1. Soft. Easy to strip 2. High quality tight buffered or Loose tube. 3. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. 4. Small cable ... Read More
2018-03-25 13:21:51
Page 2 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|