Home Productsupc fiber optic plc splitter online manufacturer
I'm Online Chat Now

upc fiber optic plc splitter online manufacture

(70)
buy Low Insertion Loss SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8

1X8 SC / UPC Single Mode Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter Description 1x8 PLC Splitter with SC/UPC connector 1Meter. PLC Splitter is a lightwave power divider which bases on quartz foundation plate. It owns the ... Read More
2021-05-12 18:21:05
buy Mini 0.9mm 1x4 SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter online manufacturer

Mini 0.9mm 1x4 SC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Single Mode Fiber Splitter

Mini 0.9mm 1x4 SC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PLC Splitter Description Mini 0.9mm 1x4 SC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is widely used in optical communication industry(FTTH/FTTB/FTTX). Planar lightwave circuit ... Read More
2021-05-12 18:21:05
buy G652D G657A Fiber Optical Plc Splitter Sc Upc/Apc Steel Tube Type online manufacturer

G652D G657A Fiber Optical Plc Splitter Sc Upc/Apc Steel Tube Type

SC UPC/APC STEEL TUBE FIBER OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER Description: PLC Splitter is based on planar Light wave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into ... Read More
2022-04-29 14:07:09
buy 1*16 Sc/Apc Steel Tube Fiber Optical Plc Splitter online manufacturer

1*16 Sc/Apc Steel Tube Fiber Optical Plc Splitter

1*16 SC/APC STEEL TUBE FIBER OPTICAL PLC SPLITTER Description: PLC Splitter is based on planar Light wave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into ... Read More
2022-04-29 14:04:12
buy G657A SC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTx Systems online manufacturer

G657A SC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTx Systems

Steel Tube G657A 1m SC/APC Passive Optical Splitter Plc 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description PLC Splitter also named Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters or balanced optical splitter, this optical splitter ... Read More
2021-05-12 18:21:05
buy 1*4 1*8 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector online manufacturer

1*4 1*8 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector

1*4 1*8 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For PON & FTTX And CATV Network Describtion Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:33:28
buy Sc Upc Connectors 1260nm Fiber Optic Plc Splitter online manufacturer

Sc Upc Connectors 1260nm Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

1*8 With Sc Upc Connectors Abs Box Type Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Plc Splitter Description 1.Pigtailed ABS box PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:33:29
buy Low Insertion Loss Abs Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Splitter Plc 1x8 online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Abs Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Splitter Plc 1x8

1*8 Sc Upc Abs Box Type Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Plc Splitter Description Pigtailed ABS box PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology... Read More
2022-04-22 13:33:29
buy 1*16 ABS BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 TO 128 WAYS With SC/UPC Connectors online manufacturer

1*16 ABS BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 TO 128 WAYS With SC/UPC Connectors

1*4/1*8 /1*16 ABS BOX Fiber optic PLC splitter 1 TO 128 WAYS With SC/UPC Connectors Describtion ABS Box PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, has ... Read More
2021-10-28 16:37:52
buy Grey Black 1x32 Rack Mount Apc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online manufacturer

Grey Black 1x32 Rack Mount Apc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1*32 Rack Mount Type Sc Apc Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Plc Splitter Description PLC Splitter also named Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitters or balanced optical splitter, this optical splitter are Single Mode ... Read More
2021-05-12 18:21:05
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|