Home Productspatch cord sc sc duplex online manufacturer
I'm Online Chat Now

patch cord sc sc duplex online manufacture

(84)
buy ISO9001 Ceramic FC ST 3.0mm 3m Patch Cord Sc Lc Duplex online manufacturer

ISO9001 Ceramic FC ST 3.0mm 3m Patch Cord Sc Lc Duplex

Fiber optic patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.The Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... Read More
2021-05-12 18:21:05
buy SC / UPC FC/UPC PVC LSZH G657A Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

SC / UPC FC/UPC PVC LSZH G657A Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm

SC / UPC FC/UPC PVC LSZH G657A Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm 3.0mm Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2022-04-29 14:11:25
buy 55dB Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

55dB Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

Singlemode Fiber Duplex Sc/Upc-Lc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Patch Cord Description Singlemode Fiber Duplex Sc/Upc-Lc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord is widely used in optical communication industry. Optical Fiber ... Read More
2021-03-02 14:03:48
buy G657A1 Indoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable , Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

G657A1 Indoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable , Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable

G657A1 Indoor Sc/Upc To Sc/Upc Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Ftth Drop Patch Cord Description FTTH drop cable patch cord has a much greater bandwidth to carry data and less susceptible to interference than ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:40:40
buy Low Return Loss Sensors Om4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Low Return Loss Sensors Om4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Om4 Duplex Sc/Upc-Lc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Patch Cord Description Om4 Duplex Sc/Upc-Lc/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord is widely used in optical communication industry. Optical Fiber Patch cord are ultra ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:40:40
buy Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mm Duplex Lc/Apc-Lc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Patch Cord Description Multimode Duplex Lc/Apc-Lc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord is widely used in optical communication industry. Optical Fiber Patch cord are ultra ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:40:40
buy Low Insertion Loss Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex

Single Mode Duplex Lc-Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Patch Cord Description Single Mode Duplex Lc-Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord is widely used in optical communication industry. Optical Fiber Patch cord are ultra ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:40:41
buy 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode online manufacturer

3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode

Simplex Sc/Upc Ftth Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Patch Cord Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurat... Read More
2021-03-02 14:02:07
buy OEM Single Mode 3.0mm Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cords online manufacturer

OEM Single Mode 3.0mm Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cords

Sc Apc To Sc Apc Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:40:41
buy LC APC G652D PVC FTTH 1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

LC APC G652D PVC FTTH 1m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC APC G652D PVC 0.9mm 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Patchcord Description The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ... Read More
2022-04-22 13:40:41
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|